MENU

Friends of the Sea Lab Members 7/1/2022

LIFETIME MEMBERSHIPS

Mr. and Mrs. Travis Bedsole

Mr. Bart Briggs

Mr. Jay Ison

Mr. Richard Spates

Mr. Marty Stapleton

 

SCHOOL OF FISH

Mr. and Mrs. Douglas Clarke

 

STARFISH MEMBERSHIPS

Gary and Debbie Freedman

Mr. Skipper Tonsmeire

Mr. Don Urquhart

 

SKATE MEMBERSHIPS

Mr. Robert Burns

Dr. Jack Dipalma

Mr. Bud Urquhart

 

SEAHORSE MEMBERSHIPS

Amy Thompson Communications

Mr. and Mrs. Dick Berry

Mr. George Davis

Ms. Eva Golson

Mr. Bill Haffner

Mr. and Mrs. Patrick Harrigan

Mr. Allen Hirsch

Dr. and Mrs. Ben King

Dr. and Mrs. William Kleinschrodt

Mr. and Mrs. Gaylord Lyon

Mr. and Mrs. Ian Malcolm

Mr. and Mrs. Robert Maycock

Mr. and Mrs. Thomas McPherron

Mrs. Eliska Morgan

Mr. and Mrs. John Rand

Mr. and Mrs. Sam St. John

 

INDIVIDUAL MEMEMBERSHIPS

Ms. Louise Bullock

Jeff Collier

Hannah Hembree

Ms. Victoria Kraver

Dr. Charles Lilly

Samuel Lockmiller

Yolunda Mayo

John Petzing

Ms. Joan Smith

Mr. Keith Stevenson

Ms. Jane Williamson

 

STUDENT MEMBERSHIPS

Ms. Angie Jones 

Noah Townsend

FAMILY MEMBERSHIPS

Ms. Elizabeth Abston

Mr. and Mrs. James Adams

Whitney Adkinson

Ms. Cathy Albright

Ms. Melissa Baker

Ms. Pamela Baker

Ms. Nicole Bartlett

Ms. Kristel Barton

Ms. Martha Baymiller

Dr. and Mrs. Bennett Bearden

Ms. Ann Bedsole

Mr. and Mrs. John Bedsole

Ms. Abigail Bergdat

Ms. Brenda Bollow

Cliff and LeeLee Brady

Dr. and Mrs. Barry L. Brown

Carson Brown

Mr. and Mrs. Frank Brown

Ms. Tanna Brown

Mr. Paul Burkholder

Andrea & Joseph Bush

Dr. Joseph Busta

Ms. Susan Buttross-Riddell

Mr. and Mrs, Kenneth Burma

Ms. Lynn Byrd

Ms. Renee Campbell

Mr. and Mrs. David Carrington

Mr. Richard Coarsey

Mr. Adam Cockrell

Mr. and Mrs. Charles Cockrell

Mr. Alexander Coley

Ms.Amber Connick

Mr. Robert Crozier

Ms. Carol DeHart

Mr. Connor Donavan

Ms. Suanne Drake

Ms. Beth Drude

Mr. and Mrs, Jeremy Edwards

Mr. Ben Evans

Mr. Johnathan Farr

Ms. Carole Finch

Mr. and Mrs. Hugo Fischer

Mr. Steve Frantz

Ms. Zinnette Gaffney

Ms. Sharon Gaspard

Mr. William Gates

Ms. Brandi Geisert

Ms. Angela Gibson

Ms. Kim Gillow

Ms. Kristy Gonzales

Ms. Lisa Goodloe

Ms. Leslie Goula

Mr. Charlie Graddick

Mr. Herndon Graddick

Ms. Sabrina Green

Mr. and Mrs. Robert Greer

Ms. Patti Gregory

Mr. Brandon Grimes

Mr. Richard Gudmundson

Ms. Virginia Harkness

Dr. and Mrs. David Hassell

Mr. Geoffrey Hawkins

Mr. and Mrs. Harlod Hawkins

Mrs. Annette Heim

Ms. Maxie Hellman

Ms. Mary Hendershot

Mr. Lexton Hernandez

Mr. Ricky Herron

Ms. Christina Hickman

Ms. Karen Hoof

Mr. Thomas Hughes

Dr. and Mrs. Charles Hunter

Ms. Valerie Iliff

Mr. and Mrs. Morgan Kennedy

Ms. Janie Kretzer

Mr. James Ladd

Adam Lambert

Addison Lawson

Ms. Patricia Linder

Ms. Rachael Lofton

Mr. Conrad Luecke

Ms. Beth Mathison

Mr. Cody Mayo

Ms. Brandy McCain

Mr. Joe McDonald

Ms. Alysa McKee

Ms. Gillie McLean

Ms. Heather McLemore

Ms. Jenny McLester

Dr. and Mrs. John McMurphy

Dr. and Mrs. Trip McVay

Mr. Joe Mikulan

Ms. Lauren Miller

Marcia and David Miller

Mayer and Arlene Mitchell Charitable Foundation

Ms. Merrill Mitchell 

Mr. Bijan Mohandessi

Mr. and Mrs. Mark Mostellar

Dr. and Mrs. Jay Murray

Mr. Richard Murray

Ms. Whitney Neil

Mr. John Niix

Mr. Jamie O'Bryant

Dr. and Mrs. Richard Otts

Mr. Jimmy Pauck

Ms. Lenore Pierce

Ms. Erin Rice

Mr. and Mrs. Erling Riis

Ms. Lanie Roberts

Mr. and Mrs. Robin Roberts

Ms. Marie Robinson

Ms. Marolyn Rounsaville

Ms. Michele Rumpf

Mr. Fuller Ryan

Mr. Michael Ryan

Ms. Norma Sansone

Mr. John Schneider

Mr. Bill Sheffield

Ms. Tori Shumake

Mr. Shane Sigsbee

Ms. Julie Sirmon

Mr. Andrew Smith

Mr. Jessie Smith

Ms. Sarah Sterling

Ms. Katherine Stockton

Mr. and Mrs. Mike Tafra

Ms. Amanda Renee Thomas

Mr. and Mrs. Selwyn Turner

Ms. Lee Vick

Mr. Barry Vittor

Dr. and Mrs. Todd Volkman

Mr. Phillip Waldrop

Mr. Derrick Walters

Mr. Rufus Ward

Ms. Erna Whiston

Ms. Nancy White

Mr. Marc Whitehead

Ms. Melissa Wolff

Ms. Anna Woodard

Mr. Matthew Wright